Acessos

Alunos
Hits: 51187

Espaço virtual de cada Turma

Professores
Aplicações
Hits: 51546

 
TProfessor

FTP

SMART Notebook Express

papercut
PaperCut 

Blogs ESL
Hits: 51643


Clube Multimédia da ESL

 blogbiblio

Saúde Escolar
Hits: 50554

 

Educação Física
Hits: 51662

Eco-Escola
Hits: 51081

Biblioteca
Hits: 51648

bibliotecaesl

 

Traz Paz
Hits: 31062

LOGO traz paz RED

Erasmus+
Hits: 30761

 

erasmus+ 

Newrónio
Hits: 21013

newronio2

Links


Atividades

outubro 2019
Sb D
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31

Próximas Atividades

Sem eventos

sala estudo

 

HORÁRIO 2018/2019

 

Local  - Biblioteca

  Seg Ter Qua Qui Sex
8:30 9:15 ANA MONIZ
9:15 10:00 HERONDINA MENESES MANUELA LEITE ANA MONIZ FILOMENA MARTINS ANTÓNIO BATISTA               ESTER VENTURA
10:15 11:00 FILOMENA FARIA             ELISABETE MONIZ

FÁTIMA SOARES
ANA RIBEIRO

CAROLINA DIAS           EDUARDA REBELO HELENA FERREIRA
11:00 11:45 FILOMENA FARIA             ELISABETE MONIZ FERNANDO NUNES ANDREIA FERREIRA ANA RIBEIRO ELISABETE TEIXEIRA
12:00 12:45 LÍLIA VENTURA ELISABETE TEIXEIRA ANTÓNIO BAPTISTA EMÍLIA CORREIA
ANTÓNIO BAPTISTA        
ESTER VENTURA                 ANA RIBEIRO
12:45 13:30 ANTÓNIO BAPTISTA     FÁTIMA SOARE
ANA MONIZ
ANA RIBEIRO
13:45 14:30 LEONARDO AMARA
JOÃO OLIVEIRA
IVETE REIS
14:30 15:15 FILIPA BOTELHO
IVETE REIS
ANA RIBEIRO    
ALFREDO GANHÃO M. REGINA BATISTA
ANA MONIZ              
15:30 16:15 JOÃO OLIVEIRA         MARTA BERNARDO ALFREDO GANHÃO MARTA BERNARDO FILOMENA MARTINS

 

Local  - Salas de aula

  Seg Sala Ter Sala Qui Sala Sex Sala
15:30 16:15 ALEXANDRA AMARAL
(15h15-16h00)
S302 LEONARDO AMARAL S302 ALEXANDRA AMARAL
(15h15-16h00)
 M.ª DO CARMO PIMENTEL
S302
S310
16:15 17:00 M.ª CARMO PIMENTEL S302
15:30 16:15 ELISABETE AMARAL
DAVID ROSA
SARA REGO
S209 
S212
ELISABETE AMARAL
 LÚCIA VENTURA 
FILIPA ANDRADE BOTELHO
S208
S206
S212
DAVID ROSA S205
16:15 17:00 ELISABETE AMARAL S209 
S212
LÚCIA VENTURA S206
15:30 16:15 SANDRA MOTA       S106 ROSÁRIO GUIOMAR S106
16:15 17:00 ELISA MEDEIROS
SANDRA MOTA
S105
S106
ALEXANDRA COSTA S316
15:30 16:15 DANIEL REIS S315 DANIEL REIS S318