Acessos

Alunos
Hits: 51189

Espaço virtual de cada Turma

Professores
Aplicações
Hits: 51546

 
TProfessor

FTP

SMART Notebook Express

papercut
PaperCut 

Blogs ESL
Hits: 51645


Clube Multimédia da ESL

 blogbiblio

Saúde Escolar
Hits: 50557

 

Educação Física
Hits: 51665

Eco-Escola
Hits: 51082

Biblioteca
Hits: 51652

bibliotecaesl

 

Traz Paz
Hits: 31064

LOGO traz paz RED

Erasmus+
Hits: 30764

 

erasmus+ 

Newrónio
Hits: 21014

newronio2

Links


Atividades

outubro 2019
Sb D
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31

Próximas Atividades

Sem eventos
Delegados de Turma - 3º Ciclo  
 
Turma Delegado de turma  
7.ºA Henrique Manuel Raposo  
7.ºB Sara Baptista  
7.ºC Laura Fabiana Pacheco  
7.ºD Marlene de Fátia Costa Tavares  
7.ºE Diogo Amaro  
7.º F Liliana Bento  
7.ºG João Pedro Furtado  
8.ºA Marta Cosme  
8.ºB Íris Branco  
8.ºC Maria Eleutério  
8.º D Cristina Cabral  
8.º E Graça Botelho  
8.º F  
8.º G Rodrigo Miguel Arruda Furtado  
8.º H Carina Martins  
9.ºA Maria Barbosa Bernardo  
9.ºB Mariana Ponte Borges  
9.ºC Raquel Sousa  
9.ºD Maria Inês Teixeira  
9.ºE Raquel Andrade Ribeiro  
9.ºF Gonçalo Silva  
9.º G Adriana Tavares  
1.ºVOC A Matilde Botelho  
1.ºVOCB  
UNECA Mário Cotinho  
TVA Raquel Costa  

Delegados de Turma - Ensino Secundário  
 
Turma Delegado de turma  
10ºA Beatriz Pereira  
10ºB Henrique Pestana  
10ºC Filipa Franco  
10ºD Diogo Miguel Martins Piedade  
10ºE Érica Filipa Medeiros Tavares  
10ºF Adriana Costa  
10ºG Alexandre Silva  
10ºH Simão Vieira  
10ºI Ruben Pacheco  
10ºJ Vítor Emanuel Soares Silva  
11ºA André Santos Mendes  
11ºB Ana Paula Dias  
11ºC Filipe da Costa Albano  
11ºD Isabel Sousa  
11ºE Ana Antunes  
11ºF Henrique Rodrigues  
11ºG Carla de Jesus Rebelo Oliveira  
11ºH Rute Duarte  
11ºI Natacha de Jesus Amaral Raposo  
12ºA Gonçalo Tavares  
12ºB Inês Pereira  
12ºC Flávia Margarida Melo  
12ºD Eva Funchinho  
12ºE Zélia Andreia Marques Aguiar  
12ºF Airton Tavares  
12.ºG Vitória Raquel Machado